Getting Started

Find a Store

ProvinceLocationAddressContact No
KabulKabul1st Macroryan Kabul773333233
KabulKabulChar Qala Sari-e-Haji Kabal Next to Mahdi Plaza773333286
BamyanBamyanOpt of Mama Najaf hotel773333266
Dai KundiNilliBazare Nille – Sare Garage773333247
BamyanYakowlangYakowlang Bazar773333226
GhazniJagoriBazar ghojor773333282
GhazniGhazniQula -e- sapaz in front Sherkati bark773333706
WardakMaidansharMarkaz Maidan Shahr Zinat Market773333715
PaktikaSharanaGardez Road Gul Mohammad Market773333708
KabulQarabaghQarabagh bazar773333284
KabulKabulTaimai project Dist #4 street #3773333705
PaktikaUrgonMarket Sayed Anwar shah Agha urgon Dist773333701
DaikundiShahristanBazar Chaprasak773333205
BamyanSaighanBazar Saighan773333216
BamyanWarasBazar Woloswali773333215
FaryabMaimanaMaimana jada e turbat jan agha773333421
BalkhMazar-e-SharifGold Store market773333434
SamanganAybakSari Chawak773333407
BalkhkhulmBazar Bala773333432
JowzjanShebirghanShebirghan opt police head Quater773333408
SaripulSaripulShahri Now773333413
FaryabAndkhoyBandar Maimana infront of Azizi Bank773333424
JowzjanAqchaAtahi Market 1st floor773333435
FaryabGorzewanSarchakan Bandar-e Belcheragh773333442
Sari pulSang CharakSarak Mukhaberat Bandar-e Saripul773333443
SamanganDara-e-Sof PayenDara-e Sof Payen Bazar-e Dehi773333448
BalkhMazar-e-SharifNoor market773333453
BalkhDawlat abadDawlatabad City773333418
BalkhHairatan CityHairatan City773333464
BalkhSholgara districtBazar e Sholgara773333465
FaryabSherin Tagab districtBazar e Sherin Tagab773333466
KabulKabulAhmad Shah Baba Meena Char rahe 2 Totkhil MKT773333910
KabulSorubeeSorubee Main bazaar opposite police base773333871
KapisaNajrabNejrab City Bazare Shirwani773333882
KapisaDeh Baba AliDah Baba ali773333874
PanjsherAnabaBazar e Anaba773333878
ParwanCharikarCharekar, Mahbas Street. Kabul Parwn Road773333246
ParwanSeyagardSeyagard City, Market Haji kateb773333224
Kabul500 Family500 Family Market. 500 Family Squir773333521
KabulkabulLocation Cenama pamir next to Ebnecena Hospital773333614
LogarPuli AlamLocation Logar Lodin Market773333630
KabulKabulDashti Barchi Sari pull stop Dist # 13773333619
LogarMohammad AghaMohd Agha Main Bazar Puli Kandahari773333624
BadakhshanFaizabadChawki Jeneral Nazeer Mohammad773333360
BadakhshankishmBandari Takhar773333359
BadakhshansRasti Sharwali773333357
KunduzKunduzbeside Arzbegi masjid773333004
BaghlanPully KhumarySarafi773333008
TakharTaluqanBeside Kabul Bank773333009
BaghlanBghlani JadidInfront of Shir market773333077
KunduzImam SahibBeside masjidi Arzbegi773333060
BaghlanKhenjanBandari Andarab773333174
TakharRustaqSari chawk773333167
KabulKart e nawKarte now sarak e 3 next to Azizi bank773333883
KabulCharasiabChar- Asyab  Main Bazar Sadat Abad Market773333876
KabulAir Port RoadAirport Road Qala e khayat773333885
KhostDawa Khano lineAfghan tower773333905
PaktiaGardezSayed Karam line opt of Bala e hesar773333906
KhostIsmail Khil mandozaiHaji Merza Khan Plaza773333818
PaktiaChamkaniKhazanadar Plaza773333819
KandaharKandaharNawi Sarak773333807
ZabulQalatQalat Bazar773333802
KandaharspinboldakWaish Bazar773333814
UrozganTarin KotTarin Khot773333810
HelmandGreeshkGrishk Bazar Neer GEAL773333809
HelmandLashkargahLaghman Chawk773333804
KandaharNew Sharwali MarketHazratgee Baba New Sharwali Market Kandahar773333827
KandaharAino MenaAino Mena Meli Super Market Kandahar773333826
NangarharJalalabadTalashi Chowk Haji Saeed Plaza773333118
LaghmanMehtarlam BabaDr Abdullah Chowk Eng Shakir Market773333109
NangarharMarkoSharwali market ghanikhil ada773333155
LaghmanCharbaghCharbagh,Madina Market773333185
NangarharJalalabadFamily Zone 6773333181
NimroozZarangCenter of Bazar773333762
BadghisQala-e-NawMikh Frosh Ha Road773333754
HeratHeratJahkan773333753
HeratEnjilJabraeil town773333770
HeratDarba MalikDarab e Malik Next Aziz Bank773333793
HeratDarb -e- QandaharDarb -e-Qandahar around the cercle773333759
NimroozZarangZarang city – Falaka Naqshah773333768
HeratHeratJade Makhberate773333867
FarahFarahFarah City char Koparative ha street773333862
GhoreChaghcharanFirooze koh Road oposite to Pamir Hotel773333842
HeratGhorianGhorian main city773333866
HeratHeratJade eid Ga773333857
HeratIslam Qala BorderKohsan District – Islam Qala Border773333853
GhoreLal va SarjangalLal Distrcit – Center of Bazar773333859
KunarAsad AbadSharwali Market773333102
NangarharLaghman Adaold Laghman ada Sangeen tower773333019
NangarharKhogyaniSayeed Aghan Market773333116
NangarharKawaKhewa district Said Shahzada Market773333191
KunarSawakiSokhrod773333185